Ir para o conteúdo.Ir para a navegação

2009 - 2012

Mesa Diretora  -  2009/2010

 

Presidente  -  Aurélio José Cláudio

1º Vice-Presidente  -  Valdir Aparecido Terrazan

2º Vice-Presidente  -  Rafael Fernando Zimbaldi

1º Secretário  -  Petterson Prado

2º Secretário  -  Angelo Rafael Barreto

Corregedor  -  Sebastião Carlos Torres   

Corregedor Substituto  -  Sebastião Pereira dos Santos               

                           

 

Mesa Diretora  -  2011/2012

 

Presidente  -  Pedro Serafim Júnior, até 25/12/2011  (Thiago Ferrari,  a partir de 26/12/2011)

1º Vice-Presidente - Thiago Ferrari

2º Vice-Presidente  -  Josias Lech

1º Secretário  -  Alberto Alves da Fonseca (Prof. Alberto)

2º Secretário  -  Paulo Shinji Oya

3º Secretário - Leonice Alves da Paz

4º Secretário - Rafael Fernando Zimbaldi

Corregedor  -  Élcio Batista                                  

Corregedor Substituto  - Jorge Roberto Schneider              

 

 

 

Vereadores   -    Alberto Alves da Fonseca (Prof. Alberto)

                           Angelo Rafael Barreto

                           Antonio Flôres

                           Antônio Francisco dos Santos (O Politizador)

                           Aparecido de Campos Filho (Campos Filho)

                           Aparecido Souza Santos (Cidão Santos)

                           Arly de Lara Romêo

                           Artur Casseb Orsi

                           Aurélio José Cláudio

                           Dário Jorge Giolo Saadi

                           Élcio Batista

                           Francisco Sellin

                           Gilberto Celestino Brásio (Biléo) Soares

                           Jaírson  Valério dos Anjos (Canário)

                           Jorge Roberto Schneider

                           José Carlos do Nascimento Oliveira (Zé do Gelo)

                           José Carlos Silva (Zé Carlos)

                           Josias Lech

                           Leonice Alves da Paz

                           Luís Mokiti Yabiku

                           Luiz Henrique Cirilo

                           Miguel Arcanjo Monteiro Vicente

                           Paulo Shinji Oya

                           Pedro Serafim Júnior

                           Petterson Prado

                           Rafael Fernando Zimbaldi

                           Sebastião Carlos Torres (Sebá Torres)

                           Sebastião Pereira dos Santos

                           Sérgio Benassi

                           Tadeu Marcos Ferreira

                           Thiago de Moraes Ferrari

                           Valdir Aparecido Terrazan

                           Vicente Carvalho e Silva (Vicente da UPA)

 

Suplentes  -  Paulo Sérgio Galtério

                     Sidnei de Souza Lourenço

                     José Cortez da Silva (Zé Cunhado)

                     Francisco da Paixão

                     Gilberto Carlos Cardoso

                     Carlos Francisco Signorelli

                     Raimundo Eliel Nunes de Lima

                     Luiz Lauro Ferreira Filho

                     Cid Ferreira de Souza

                     Ricardo Rodrigues Mac Cord Cohen