Ir para o conteúdo.Ir para a navegação

2013 – 2016

Mesa Diretora  -  2013/2014

 

Presidente  -  Aparecido de Campos Filho (Campos Filho)

1º Vice-Presidente  -  Artur Orsi

2º Vice-Presidente  -  Thiago Ferrari

1º Secretário  -  Luiz Lauro Filho

2º Secretário  -  Angelo Barreto

3º Secretário – Neusa Elisabete Conscetta  (Neusa do São João) 

4º Secretário - Pastor Roberto Alves

Corregedor  -  Aparecido Souza Santos (Cidão Santos)

Corregedor Substituto  -  Luiz Carlos Rossini              

 

 

Mesa Diretora  -  2015/2016

 

Presidente  -  Rafael Fernando Zimbaldi

1º Vice-Presidente  -  Luiz Henrique Cirilo

2º Vice-Presidente  -  Aurélio José Cláudio

1º Secretário  -  Pastor Elias Hernane Azevedo

2º Secretário  -  Aparecido de Campos Filho (Campos Filho)

3º Secretário - Vinícius Gratti

4º Secretário - Edivandro de Cássio Langoni da Costa (Tico Costa)

Corregedor  -  Jorge Roberto Schneider  

Corregedor Substituto  -  Aparecido Souza Santos (Cidão Santos)   

 

Vereadores   -     Alberto Alves da Fonseca (Prof. Alberto)

                           André Von Zuben

                           Angelo Rafael Barreto

                           Antonio Flôres

                           Aparecido de Campos Filho (Campos Filho)

                           Aparecido Souza Santos (Cidão Santos)

                           Artur Casseb Orsi

                           Aurélio José Cláudio

                           Benedito Roberto Alves Ferreira - Pastor Roberto Alves)

                           Carlos Roberto de Oliveira (Carlão do PT)

                           Carmo Luiz Gregório da Silva

                           Cid Ferreira de Souza

                           Edison Ribeiro

                           Edivandro de Cássio Langoni da Costa (Tico Costa)

                           Pastor Elias Hernane Azevedo

                           Gilberto Carlos Cardoso (Gilberto Vermelho)

                           Gustavo Lemos Petta

                           Jaírson  Valério dos Anjos (Canário)

                           Jeziel Severino da Silva

                           Jorge dos Santos Montanari (Jorge da Farmácia)

                           Jorge Roberto Schneider

                           José Carlos Silva (Zé Carlos)

                           Jota Silva (titular em lugar de Luiz Lauro Ferreira Filho)

                           Luís Mokiti Yabiku (em lugar de Benedito Roberto Alves Ferreira – Pastor Roberto Alves)

                           Luiz Henrique Cirilo

                           Luiz Carlos Rossini

                           Marcos José Bernardelli

                           Neusa Elisabete Conscetta (Neusa do São João)

                           Paulo Roberto Búfalo

                           Paulo Sérgio Galtério

                           Pedro Tourinho de Siqueira

                           Rafael Fernando Zimbaldi

                           Thiago de Moraes Ferrari

                           Vinícius Camargo Gratti

                          

Suplentes  -  José Carlos dos Santos

                     Ronaldo de Souza

                     Francisco da Paixão